Confira as lojas parceiras da promoção!

Loja CNPJ
ABC PAPELARIA E BRINQUEDOS51605451000193
ÁGUA E LUZ04484576000122
AMO PERFUMES36806136000130
ANAMÔ MODAS37936519000196
ATACADÃO DA CASTANHA11933519000300
BARC IMÓVEIS27717428000106
BAUMGÄRDT COMUNICAÇÕES E EVENTOS013439703000162
BELLA MODA55490797000144
BEM BONITA MODA FEMININA28653023000114
BIO LOTUS FÁRMACIA DE MANIPULAÇÃO53149367000138
BOUTIQUE DA ISA44399280000128
BRILHANTE JOALHERIA ÓTICA03186361000162
BRINK LÂNDIA02431222000194
CACAU SHOW41847240000103
CARAZINHO VEÍCULOS88446778000170
CASA DAS LINHAS FILIAL 0809245569000604
CASA DE CARNES QUERÊNCIA46054980000106
CASA DO PÃO (CARAZINHO)03503662000172
CASA DOS FILTROS93513190000121
CHERRY51853196000106
CHIC CHIC92851971000163
CLUBE COMERCIAL87618302000106
CONFECÇÕES KEMMERICH02025051000101
COOPER CALÇADOS08049862000110
COOPER SAÚDE51909840000102
COQUEIROS SUPERMERCADOS (CENTRO)94921301000444
COQUEIROS SUPERMERCADOS (GLÓRIA)94921301000282
COQUEIROS SUPERMERCADOS (PÁTRIA)94921301000100
COQUEIROS SUPERMERCADOS (SÃO PEDRO)94921301000363
DELTASUL98102924004352
DEPILLARE27788826000113
DO PÉ02989792000102
DOCE ALEGRIA55014643000186
DON JUAN20233313000105
DUMMY COM11035859000152
E ATACAREJO (CARAZINHO)88455589000406
E ATACAREJO (PASSO FUNDO)88455589000597
EFE ÓTICA93773513000116
EMBALAGIO CARAZINHO45961806000184
EMPÓRIO VIDA13159391000133
ESSENCIALE07215643000175
FARMÁCIAS GLÓRIA87621181000151
FRUTEIRA E AÇOUGUE TRADIÇÃO62691632000104
GAÚCHOS ONLINE19173736000190
GERAL MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO08985934000131
GI SAVIONECK SEMIJOIAS41365904000106
GRÁFICA SANINI89468383000130
GREEN POINT SCOOTERS ELETRICAS61303108000148
HORTENCIO MODA HOMEM08717927000159
ILHA DO MEL01111458000180
INNOVA UNIFORMES20755877000108
JC VINHOS42750783000170
JOALHERIA E ÓTICA CARLA57066261000121
JÓIAS LINCK97455505000182
K 10 SUPLEMENTOS ESPORTIVOS23690235000158
LA DONNA05469729000125
LABORATÓRIO UNITÀ20541673000409
LINCAL CALÇADOS03021199000122
LOJA GRENAL SPORTS39960668000116
LOJA ROMEO E JULIET21782838000154
LOJAS ANDRIOLI21387963000160
LOJAS ITAPEMA97885107001500
LOJAS TRIUNFANTE73446031000144
LOPESUL TRANSPORTES05423509000160
MADEIREIRA PILGER89484893000100
MARINA VEÍCULOS94089398000128
MAU INFOGAMES05207617000104
MERCADO CHARRUA02566458000138
MERCADO SOMMER93972693000165
MS CHAVES E CARIMBOS11456722000171
NATURA62580911000192
O BOTICÁRIO92184803000161
ODONTOTOP HOSPITAL DO DENTE55045494000112
ÓTICA VISÃO09019408000180
PANIFICADORA CASA DO PAO DE CARLI (NÃO ME TOQUE)03503662000253
PANO COR DISTRIBUIDORA DE TECIDOS00384758000170
PERFUMARIA MULTIMARCAS32278139000198
PERICAR RESTAURADORA09046507000150
PET SHOP REINO ANIMAL19950490000115
PLANALTO ÓPTICA E JOALHERIA29961249000145
PORTAL CARAZINHO NEWS58276230000168
PROBICHO31123950000137
PULSE MODA ARTE09414372000139
REGIONAL DIESEL93688380000180
RENATO JOALHEIRO89105068000149
SAMMA STORE33601649000117
SCHUSTER MEDEIROS CIA LTDA88445010000181
SEANET TELECOM15866308000191
SENSUAL MODA ÍNTIMA14051812000170
SONHO ENCANTADO CONFECCOES LTDA59045580000186
SUPER LIMPO DISTRIBUIDORA MEKAL97543341000145
SUPER MIX SUPERMERCADO18679345000260
SUPERMERCADO NASCIMENTO93892800000145
SUPERMERCADOS ECONOMIA (BORGUETTI)88455589000163
SUPERMERCADOS ECONOMIA (ESTAÇÃO 599)88455589000325
SUPERMERCADOS ECONOMIA (PRAÇA)88455589000244
TALENTUS JÓIAS94695954000100
TAMIMI MAGAZINE88348867000183
TECNOMIX INFORMÁTICA05673588000168
TESTE CDL CARAZINHO88457205000141
TOSCANO CESTAS E PRESENTES53778954000196
USE MODA MASCULINA18408789000180
VAREJÃO PAULISTA04459235000105
VERA MODAS15519623000142
VINELLE MODAS54248583000101
W STORE11673876000115
WOOSH SPORTS16776371000108